lehigh        January 19, 01
4x800
c.rock
truman
a.ryan
u.mer
cbwest
spr-d
s.val
w.phil
wceast
cbeast
mcdev
nazar
n.penn
penns
octor
u.dar
boyer
prendi
quaker
s.hub
methac
s.bas
havfd
downin
marple
w.ten
coates
wissah











.
10:16.3
10:21.8
10:29.3
10:33.4
10:35.9
10:48.8
11:01.8
11:05.6
11:10.6
11:10.7
11:10.9
11:12.1
11:15.5
11;15.9
11:17.2
11:21.7
11:26.6
11:30.7
11:55.1
11:57.8
11:59.6
12:04.0
12:08.6
12:12.4
12:27.6
12:38.4
12:38.4
dq











...
4x400
abbing
u.dub
gratz
truman
mcdev
radnor
n.penn
episc
marple
u.mer
nazar
cbwest
conest
a.ryan
wissah
perk v
boyer
centra
hill.s
s.val
w.ten
prendi
penns
u.mor
u.dar
c.rock
s.hub
downin
havfd
w.phil
methac
padua
coates
quaker
wceast
chest



.
4:22.8
4:25.5
4:26.3
4:31.5
4:32.3
4:32.9
4:34.0
4:35.9
4:37.8
4:38.2
4:38.5
4:39.5
4:44.0
4:44.8
4:44.8
4:50.3
4:55.0
4:55.9
4:55.9
4:56.1
4:56.7
4:57.8
4:58.6
4:59.6
4:59.9
5:00.8
5:08.5
5:11.4
5:11.7
5:11.9
5:13.6
5:18.8
5:20.3
dnr
dnr
dq



...
4x200
chest
w.phil
wpen
a.park
cbwest
wissah
truman
wceast
episc
s.val
n.penn
interb
padua
u.mer
cbeast
u.mor
w.ten
centra
marple
u.dub
a.ryan
downin
s.bas
gar.v
u.perk
u.dar
havfd
prendi
mcdev
perk.v
radnor
octor
methac
conest
s.haven
harrit
penns
boyer
nazar
.
1:48.4
1:50.8
1:52.2
1:54.1
1:54.8
1:54.9
1:55.7
1:57.6
1:58.7
1:59.1
1:59.2
2:00.1
2:01.2
2:02.0
2:02.1
2:02.2
2:02.9
2:04.0
2:04.7
2:05.7
2:06.1
2:06.7
2:07.5
2:07.9
2:08.2
2:10.2
2:10.2
2:10.6
2:11.3
2:11.5
2:12.3
2:12.6
2:13.3
2:14.3
2:15.8
2:18.1
2:21.3
2:22.0
2:23.2

hurdles
broaddus,j
jones,m
walker,c
george,p
clarhaut,j
mcgee,v
stazman,r
donnelly,c
wu,c
iannucci,s
heyward,c
ramirez,v
shaw,s
smith,b
mikulich,a
whitney,k
kruas,l
collins,l
marquis,k
dingle,k
sawyer,m
dougherty,b
donnelly,t
koenig,k
bremmer,b
limberakis,j
sitarz,a
middleton,s
young,s
walsh,k
lapham,s
ebron,w
wallace,a
d'onofrio,a
krakowiak,t
randolph,b
kozoil,s
lick,m
gould,l
.
200m
pasture,n
wilson,l
werner,a
lewis,r
james,c
fiorito,j
hackett,b
speaks,n
dalie,d
erwin,e
slofer,j
togba,g
keim,j
beatty,l
gilbert,b
mahajan,p
koenig,d
howarth,k
jones,t
zeminski,d
kipp,j
jarjisian,h
dicamillo,a
sampson,t
ullman,f
tsegai,f
kalita,k
cherry,j
desimone,s
mcmaster,k
bhinde,n
spagler,b
spangler,e
motta,a
wu,c
.
600y
brooks,t
roberts,s
magnin,k
seelhorst,d
lynch,m
mccauley,a
mcfadden,m
brett,k
ostien,c
hansgate,a
dennis,c
weinlein,w
davies,a
miller,b
bosh.a
mcbride,b
bothwell,l
.
1000y
genry,k
hughes,n
herman,c
garcia,e
kaufman,r
saponsky,a
mcelhenny,h
bartlett,s
furman,e
price,d
.
mile
marlow,j
kelly,a
welker,c
mazza,m
boland,m
everett,j
oberdorf,s
guiffre,r
murphy,c
ziga,k
angelos,a
crossin,m
mozzoni,h
glace,l
rosenfeld,a
cantner,s
gottshall,e
bickel,m
smith,s
nash,m
mcconnell,t
weir,s
wise,r
nadler,m
meketon,r
gerrard,m
blomquist,k
plourde,r
dingle,k
haney,c
prestia,a
donnelly,b
toulokhonova,v
suszko,t
mullineaux,j
.
shot
edwards,e
link,k
allen,h
yondura,d
carlton,s
davis,j
croskey,t
hulmes,j
carr,l
hagan,b
steele,j
refsnyder,k
lamb,m
kurczewski,j
clark,r
berkezchuk,d
straka,k
yip,w
brown,c
shackleton,a
vogel,m
hills,y
visher,k
graupner,a
mirra,k
sunderland,n
foster,e
klosinski,k
garman,m
burgess,m
hollenbeck,l
rockafellow,a
archdeacon,m
frosch,d
wertz,h
darragh,b
buttil,k
valentino,a
demaio,c
wade,z
skinner,s
rosato,c
.
pole vault
marquis,k
mansfield,c
belinsky,l
zischkau,a
lockwood,k
silkunas,n
ritcher,s
punel,m




.
wpen
w.phil
wpen
a.park
a.ryan
c.egan
cbwest
nazar
methac
marple
truman
a.ryan
gratz
wissah
w.ten
a.park
w.ten
u.dar
penns
gar.va
u.dar
mcdev
nazar
interb
conest
u.dub
a.wood
wceast
interb
cbwest
hill.s
centra
u.dub
methac
vjmar
episc
cbeast
quaker
u.mor
.
.
w.phil
abbing
cbwest
truman
wceast
u.perk
padua
gratz
coates
u.dub
spr-d
a.park
episc
centra
chest
bensal
c.rock
marple
penns
s.hub
downin
octor
mcdev
u.dar
harrit
havfd
nazar
c.egan
w.ten
perk v
gar.va
conest
n.penn
prendi
methac
.
.
abbing
perk v
s.val
boyer
u.dub
interb
a.ryan
truman
radnor
conest
u.mer
hill.s
cbeast
wissah
s.haven
u.mor
w.ten
.
.
gar.va
wissah
s.val
abbing
s.haven
boyer
hill.s
c.egan
marple
chiche
.
.
n.hope
bensal
u.mor
u.dar
prendi
cbeast
episc
penns
cbwest
havfd
wceast
s.bas
s.val
spr-d
wissah
radnor
methac
s.hub
quaker
c.rock
a.ryan
u.mer
n.penn
marple
u.dub
hill.s
padua
a.park
gar.va
octor
boyer
centra
s.haven
w.ten
downin
.
.
centra
u.dar
havfd
w.ten
chest
truman
mcdev
cbeast
a.wood
havfd
boyer
interb
mcdev
s.hub
methac
quaker
penns
conest
coates
w.ten
boyer
truman
wissah
u.mor
s.val
u.dar
methac
cbeast
cbwest
c.egan
n.penn
cbwest
a.park
interb
octor
wissah
vjmar
wceast
marple
a.park
s.bas
coates
.
.
penns
a.ryan
a.ryan
spr-d
methac
wissah
u.dub
mcdev




trial-final
8.9-8.6
9.1-8.6
9.1-8.7
8.7-8.7
8.7-8.7
9.2-8.9
9.1-9.0
9.0-9.0
9.0-9.1
9.2-9.4
9.2-11.2
9.3
9.6
9.7
10.1
10.2
10.2
10.5
10.5
10.8
10.8
10.9
10.9
11.0
11.0
11.0
11.0
11.2
11.3
11.4
11.4
11.4
11.4
11.4
11.6
11.8
13.3
dnr
dq
.
.
26.8
27.3
27.3
27.9
28.1
28.2
28.3
28.3
28.9
28.9
29.0
29.1
29.2
29.4
29.4
29.4
29.6
29.9
30.2
30.2
30.5
30.8
31.0
31.4
31.4
31.5
32.3
32.3
32.8
33.0
33.2
33.4
33.5
35.9
dnr
.
.
1:28.1
1:35.2
1:37.2
1:37.5
1:37.9
1:38.7
1:39.9
1:41.2
1:41.9
1:45.7
1:48.3
1:48.9
1:50.9
1:52.2
1:53.9
1:56.7
2:05.6
.
.
3:09.9
3:11.9
3:18.8
3:22.4
3:22.6
3:23.7
3:24.2
3:24.9
3:34.2
dnr
.
.
5:41.7
5:46.7
5:48.3
5:51.0
5:51.3
5:51.7
5:57.0
5:58.2
5:59.4
6:02.1
6:04.5
6:04.6
6:05.5
6:05.3
6:07.9
6:08.4
6:09.5
6:17.2
6:28.8
6:31.0
6:33.5
6:34.9
6:35.3
6:40.1
6:42.7
6:43.8
6:46.0
6:46.8
6:51.2
6:51.2
6:53.0
6:55.6
6:56.6
7:08.0
7:43.0
.
.
38'9.25
34'3.0
34'1.25
33'5.75
33'3.75
32'1.5
30'6.5
29'9.0
28'5.0
28'4.5
28'1.5
27'8.25
26'8.0
26'2.5
25'8.75
25'5.0
25'.75
24'10.0
24'6.75
24'6.5
24'5.0
24'2.25
23'10.75
23'8.5
23'8.25
22'8.5
22'6.75
22'.5
21'8.0
21'4.5
21'.75
21'0
20'4.0
20'2.25
20'1.75
19'9.25
19'7.25
18'9.75
18'7.0
17'11.75
16'10.5
15'7.0
.
.
8'6
8'6
7'6(tie3)
7'6(tie3)
7'6(tie5)
7'6(tie5)
7'0
nh




....
dash
wright,c
garrett,l
mcknight,t
mcgrath,j
ebron,w
wallace,l
norris,t
johnson,l
daliz,d
deveney,j
harihan,a
latronica,b
dominick,l
resilard,c
henwood,t
zeminski,j
barnett,s
ball,k
stewert,c
morrison,d
syunzi,j
eddins,a
schultz,r
kling,j
coughlin,k
latronica.d
ackerman,b
bair,e
alexander,l
baker,m
short,e
straka,k
keene,b
stenken,n
kneissly,a
horowitz,t
comfort,l
rothermel,l
johnson,p
hart,m
dawson,s
wohar,s
beinicke,a
davey,k
whiteley,s
adelman,s
cramer,j
.
300y
poole,t
ramirez,v
nelson-major,h
mcknight,t
mauldin,r
mccann,m
wise,a
rawlings,k
davis,s
vandergrift,a
cioeta,k
sitarz,a
kozoil,s
hysek,l
lang,e
.
400m
perry,k
cephas,m
harper,g
price,d
mccarthy,m
bisko,m
sohl,k
mattner,k
juliano,l
netter,k
eichman,a
fields,v
scoda,s
funk,d
johnston,k
davis,j
knuckles,n
story,s
barksdale,k
ballisten,b
eplett,a
payne,j
kelsh,m
davey,k
housten,a
morris,n
hackett,b
.
800m
blandy,l
devinney,a
ippolito,a
faia,m
hamilton,r
mcgrath,l
rosenberg,s
papin,r
latanision,c
brown,r
curran,k
ryan,m
shull,j
maud,l
zogal,k
cunningham,g
kenny,l
muhammad,a
o'neill,a
evangelista,a
peltier,l
l'ecuyer,j
solar,l
benner,m
palagruto,g
keenan,a
guy,a
feeney,k
roth,e
metzger,l
garman,a
youngblood,n
gleason,m
hoffman,d
.
high jump
barnett,s
bullard,c
inverso,j
mcguire,d
smith,b
d'onofrio,a
schmidt,k
ferguson,k
harrison,d
thomas,t
subashi,c
mccracken,a
heller,a
digiacomo,g
walker,c
avery,e
lautenbacher,l
guld,b
comet,l
silver,s
leslie,j
refsnyder,k
hess,a
hutchison,m
leuland,m
porter,c
.
long
bisko,m
donnelly,c
mansfield,c
bitterlich,l
brandon,k
hagan,b
maguire,j
davis,a
lydon,a
germany,c
cullura,k
huddy,l
maalouf,n
farina,l
scoda,s
boateng,l
barrett,s
avery,e
zobel,b
murray,p
houston,j
.
triple
jones,a
totkowski,d
germany,c
lautenbacher,l
zeminski,d
sohl,k
huddy,l
mcgee,v
inverso,j
hutt,k
brandon,k
fulton,j
toale,j
palochak,j
mahajan,p
naylor,k
beatty,l
lohse,m
pham,k
young,s
gordon,h
.
wpen
chest
chiche
n.penn
centra
padua
bensal
gratz
coates
wissah
c.rock
cbeast
u.dar
bensal
episc
s.hub
c.egan
boyer
truman
gar va
interb
a.park
havfd
methac
s.bas
cbeast
conest
s.haven
u.mor
truman
cbwest
penns
hill.s
cbwest
downin
prendi
quaker
u.perk
mcdev
s.val
abbing
u.mer
perk v
spr-d
w.ten
u.dub
harrit
.
.
wpen
a.ryan
radnor
chiche
u.mer
interb
wissah
u.mor
boyer
quaker
s.val
a.wood
cbeast
s.bas
hill.s
.
.
a.park
centra
wpen
chiche
c.rock
quaker
u.perk
cbwest
episc
conest
harrit
gratz
s.hub
octor
nazar
chest
penns
havfd
gar.va
downin
n.penn
marple
methac
spr-d
bensal
w.phil
padua
.
.
c.rock
l.mor
n.hope
bensal
nazar
u.dub
penns
s.hub
quaker
gratz
spr-d
wceast
cbeast
radnor
conest
u.mor
s.bas
centra
perk v
a.park
methac
n.penn
u.mer
octor
padua
a.ryan
chest
prendi
havfd
c.egan
cbwest
w.phil
mcdev
w.ten
.
.
c.egan
perk v
cbeast
a.ryan
wissah
methac
w.ten
wissah
truman
wpen
s.haven
w.ten
s.val
cbwest
wpen
hill.s
nazar
nazar
mcdev
n.penn
n.penn
interb
havfd
quaker
penns
u.perk
.
.
quaker
nazar
a.ryan
wissah
methac
havfd
centra
u.dub
s.val
chest
penns
wceast
marple
downin
s.hub
a.park
cbwest
hill.s
w.ten
abbing
bensal
.
.
w.phil
a.ryan
chest
nazar
s.hub
u.perk
wceast
c.egan
cbeast
s.val
methac
wpen
c.rock
marple
bensal
penns
centra
conest
quaker
interb
w.ten
trial-final
7.5-7.4
7.7-7.7
7.8-7.7
7.9-7.8
7.8-7.8
7.7-7.8
8.0-8.0
8.0-8.0
7.9-8.0
8.0-8.0
7.9-8.0
8.0-dnr
8.1
8.2
8.2
8.2
8.2
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.3
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.5
8.5
8.5
8.5
8.5
8.6
8.7
8.7
8.8
8.8
8.8
8.9
8.9
9.0
9.0
9.1
9.1
9.3
.
.
39.3
40.5
41.1
41.2
41.4
42.6
43.2
43.5
44.4
44.5
45.5
46.3
46.3
46.7
47.1
.
.
59.7
61.2
61.5
62.9
63.8
63.9
64.3
65.2
67.0
67.6
68.7
69.0
69.1
69.2
69.9
70.1
71.1
72.8
73.8
74.7
74.9
75.9
75.9
77.1
80.0
dq
dnr
.
.
2:29.1
2:31.1
2:31.4
2:31.7
2:32.3
2:33.2
2:34.2
2:34.3
2:35.0
2:35.9
2:36.7
2:38.7
2:38.7
2:38.4
2:40.3
2:44.9
2:47.3
2:47.6
2:49.1
2:49.9
2:50.8
2:51.4
2:52.3
2:52.4
2:52.7
2:52.9
2:53.0
2:53.8
2:57.1
2:57.6
2:57.9
3:03.7
3:07.2
3:43.4
.
.
5'4
4'10
4'8
4'8
4'8
4'8
4'8
4'8
4'6
4'6
4'6
4'6
4'6
4'6
4'4
4'4
4'4
4'4
4'2
4'2
4'2
4'2
4'2
4'2
4'2
nh
.
.
16'5.0
15'3.5
14'10.5
14'7.75
14'2.5
13'11.5
13'11.5
13'9.25
13'8.0
13'6.0
13'3.25
13'3.25
13'2.0
12'7.5
12'7.5
12'4.5
11'11.0
11'8.75
11'1.5
10'4.5
9'8.0
.
.
35'7.75
32'9.75
31'4.25
31'3.25
31'2.75
31'2.5
31'.5
31'.25
30'11.0
30'9.0
30'8.25
30'7.25
30'5.25
30'2.0
29'7.0
29'4.5
29'4.5
28'6.5
26'11.0
26'9.5
f

-----------------------------91792706332259 Content-Disposition: form-data; name="userfile"; filename=""