Kutztown  Dec 9,00
dmr
wissah
nazar
radnor
s.hub
n.penn
penns
wpen-p
spr-d
havfd
w.ten
prendi
o'hara
cbeast
cbwest
lmer
centra
conest
nesham
g.val
u.dub
a.ryan
s.bas
wchend
boyer
u.mor
s.haven
truman
u.dar
vjmar
c.rock
carrol
octor
wceast
hatb-h
w.phil
chelt
marple
methac
p.wood
u.mer
perk v
abbing
bensal
.
12:47.3          
12:49.0
12:52.6
12:59.0
12:59.3
13:10.5
13:11.1
13:30.4
13:33.7
13:38.4
13:36.0
13:38.4
13:43.8
13:49.5
13:53.6
13:54.4
13:55.6
14:01.2
14:03.3
14:03.4
14:14.1
14:16.4
14:35.0
14:40.1
14:41.7
14:41.8
14:44.9
14:52.0
14:52.4
14:55.0
15:01.0
15:05.0
15:07.7
15:10.6
15:12.9
15:13.1
15:20.8
15:41.6
15:49.0
15:53.4
16:05.5
16:18.4
16:36.0

4x400
wpen-p
w.phil
g.val
s.haven
nazar
havfd
wchend
centra
mcdev
u.dub
s.hub
chest
quaker
c.rock
chelt
gratz
a.ryan
n.penn
vjmar
w.ten
penns
carrol
cbeast
nesham
hatb-h
prendi
conest
spr-d
o'hara
bensal
radnor
truman
methac
perk v
wissah
u.mer
l.mer
cbwest
boyer
p.wood
marple
octor
downin
u.dar
coates
u.mor
dough
abbing
girls
.
04:03.6       
04:14.8
04:15.6
04:19.4
04:19.5
04:22.1
04:24.6
04:25.7
04:27.8
04:28.1
04:28.6
04:29.4
04:30.1
04:30.5
04:31.6
04:32.0
04:32.4
04:32.4
04:33.8
04:33.9
04:35.0
04:36.0
04:36.6
04:37.9
04:40.1
04:42.0
04:42.6
04:42.9
04:43.5
04:44.6
04:45.6
04:46.5
04:49.8
04:52.4
04:52.4
04:53.2
04:53.6
04:56.9
05:03.7
05:06.0
05:09.6
05:09.8
05:14.9
05:18.5
05:21.7
05:25.3
05:25.9
dq
dnr
4x200
gratz
abbing
chest
o'hara
p.wood
w.ten
wceast
conest
truman
s.hub
centra
prendi
coates
wissah
a.ryan
w.pen-d
spr-d
l.mer
downin
nesham
w.cath
mcdev
bensal
s.haven
marple
a.wood
chelt
methac
quaker
penns
c.rock
nazar
n.penn
s.bas
u.dub
u.mer
havfd
g.val
vjmar
u.mor
cbeast
padua
radnor
octor
u.dar
gar.v
carrol
perk v
hatb-h
wchend
cbwest
boyer
w.pen-p
.
01:48.6
01:48.8
01:49.0
01:53.3
01:54.2
01:54.9
01:56.5
01:57.0
01:57.1
01:59.5
01:57.6
01:58.3
01:58.4
01:58.6
01:59.7
01:59.7
02:00.5
02:01.1
02:01.3
02:01.8
02:01.8
02:02.2
02:02.2
02:02.3
02:02.6
02:03.0
02:03.5
02:03.6
02:03.8
02:04.1
02:05.3
02:05.5
02:05.6
02:05.9
02:06.0
02:06.2
02:06.4
02:06.6
02:07.3
02:08.2
02:08.2
02:10.7
02:11.0
02:11.2
02:11.8
02:11.9
02:12.5
02:11.3
02:16.5
02:21.4
02:23.1
02:25.4
dq

high jump
williams,j
adamson,m
jaros,e
ash,t
bridgeford,j
birmingham,j
moskus,l
ryan,j
smith,b
mccracken,a
surbashi,c
silkunas,n
bourjolly,d
jackson,a
george,j
phan,m
gould,b
mclaughlin,e
spare,a
fulton,j
mcguire,d
misner,j
downey,m
mckenna,r
stevenson,e
parkerson,p
landgreen,e
d'onofrio,a
shabazz,a
hess,a
buzolits,k
o'rourke,l
clouse,b
tucker,k
300y
kash,j
dougherty,a
mauldin,r
roy,l
wise,a
davis,s
nowosielski,j
downey,m
nomides,c
bologa,k
coffil,r
poisz,s
handy,t
mile
yester,j
maurer,m
curran,k
stehman,l
daniel,s
hatch,m
marino,l
hernandez,d
kelly,a
papin,r
scott,j
anthony,q
solar,j
crossin,m
ryan,m
miles,a
farrell,c
nichols,m
berger,r
price,d
bahnatka,l
gottshall,e
jarjisian,r
cantner,s
pauley,g
motyka,k
sorrell,c
mccready,k
nash,m
stearns,k
hanlon,k
liepin,j
guy,a
woodward,a
clay,e
furman,e
cirilli,e
suszko,t
cullura,c
bibby,s
boucher,n
roche,m
fiori,l
watson,j
feriod,c
brown,r
200m
broadus,j
batts,p
pasture,n
conquest,c
macdonald,k
glick,a
price,d
ferry,m
hilaire,r
olney,c
james,c
mitchell,t
shaw,s
david,d
brown,r
holubec,b
wright,c
bibby,a
wallace,l
l'ecuyer,j
opet,j
red,n
slofer,j
cattie,j
boynton,j
koenig,d
crews,m
york,a
kirkland,s
rosemond,s
libby,a
barksdale,k
phan,m
carr,g
wilson,t
countryman,j
watson,j
dicamillo,a
neary,j
jones,l
foster,e
gloeckler,h
lick,m
payne,j
buttil,k
ferguson,a
1000y
morris,j
starke,k
churchville,a
welker,c
desai,s
skalina,l
raysor,r
kenny,l
broderick,m
harrison,d
kay,j
surgent,k
swavely,l
nadler,m
kiuitz,c
dash
nwaneshuida,c
wright,c
bell,m
minter,r
pitt,k
lewis,j
wallace,l
mcknight,t
anderson,k
pinzini,m
morris,a
hariharan,a
amoore,c
auritt,j
ramirez,v
madrack,j
lilly,j
lyons,c
ogunbiyi,t
vesseliza,l
devlin,m
link,a
valerio,l
sheerin,k
tsegai,f
norwood,d
angelos,a
stewart,c
ball,k
mohamad,d
jones,t
masi,l
pastva,a
fonash,l
ricter,s
lamont,f
comfort,l
hart,s
dawson,s
krakowiak,t
thompson,k
spangler,e
myers,j
stenken,n
fields,e
houston,a
fallon,l
bhinde,n
johnson,a
diamond,m
webb,a
white,t
.
g.val
c.rock
n.pen
chelt
u.dar
wchend
nesham
nesham
wissah
w.ten
s.haven
wissah
w.ten
w.cath
kennet
centra
nazar
radnor
s.haven
w.pen
a.ryan
u.dub
cbwest
s.hub
l.mer
vjmar
quaker
methac
w.pen-d
havfd
vjmar
a.wood
carrol
chest
.
a.wood
downin
u.mer
g.val
wissah
boyer
a.ryan
cbwest
cbeast
s.bas
abbing
carrol
truman
.
downin
l.mer
spr
boyer
chelt
cbwest
n.penn
u.dar
bensal
s.hub
wissah
wpen
u.mer
s.bas
wceast
nesham
prendi
conest
centra
chiche
wchend
methac
octor
radnor
g.val
w.cath
perk v
abbing
c.rock
o'hara
nazar
u.mor
chest
cbeast
mcdev
marple
s.haven
w.ten
penns
carrol
a.ryan
havfd
padua
girls
vjmar
gratz
.
w.pen
prendi
w.phil
chest
u.dar
penns
chiche
wchend
o'hara
s.hub
wceast
hatb-h
gratz
bensal
p.wood
nazar
w.pen-d
carrol
padua
n.penn
radnor
nesham
spr
conest
l.mer
c.rock
w.cath
havfd
s.haven
chelt
perk v
gar.va
centra
u.dub
w.ten
u.mor
girls
mcdev
dough
octor
methac
l.mor
quaker
marple
vjmar
coates
.
g.val
conest
u.mer
u.mor
penns
s.haven
abbing
s.bas
wissah
chiche
l.mer
radnor
boyer
marple
carrol
.
p.wood
wpen
w.ten
chest
centra
u.dar
padua
chiche
g.val
chelt
girls
c.rock
u.mer
s.haven
a.ryan
prendi
w.phil
nesham
wissah
a.wood
s.hub
downin
spr
s.bas
havfd
wpen-d
wceast
truman
boyer
conest
penns
marple
methac
cbeast
u.dub
w.cath
quaker
dough
abbing
vjmar
hatb-h
n.penn
octor
cbwest
carrol
bensal
perk v
gar.va
coates
mcdev
wchend
gratz
.
5'2
5'1
5'1
5'1
5'0
5'0
4'10
4'10
4'8
4'8
4'8
4'8
4'8
4'8
4'6
4'6
4'6
4'6
4'4
4'4
4'4
4'4
4'2
4'2
4'2
4'2
4'2
nh
nh
nh
nh
dnj
dnj
dnj
.
41.4               
41.6
42.3
44.4
44.4
44.7
44.9
44.9
46.5
46.6
46.6
48.2
dnf
.
05:33.4 
05:35.1
05:36.8
05:36.9
05:41.0
05:42.3
05:42.9
05:44.9
05:47.7
05:50.0
05:52.7
05:56.1
05:57.5
05:57.6
06:01.4
06:01.9
06:02.3
06:02.8
06:03.0
06:03.1
06:03.3
06:05.7
06:05.8
06:08.6
06:08.8
06:09.5
06:12.2
06:14.4
06:19.1
06:19.9
06:23.9
06:24.9
06:26.5
06:47.4
06:51.4
06:52.3
06:57.4
07:00.4
07:00.5
07:01.1
07:17.4
07:21.6
07:23.0
08:13.8
dnr
dnr
.
26.0
26.4
26.7
27.0
27.1
27.5
27.6
27.8
28.1
28.1
28.2
28.4
28.4
28.9
28.4
28.5
28.9
29.1
29.3
29.3
29.4
29.4
29.5
29.7
29.9
30.3
30.4
30.5
30.8
30.8
31.0
31.8
31.8
32.0
32.3
32.6
32.9
32.8
33.1
33.1
33.2
33.3
33.8
33.9
35.5
dnf
.
02:57.9
02:58.7
02:58.9
03:02.9
03:04.7
03:05.0
03:13.3
03:14.0
03:14.2
03:16.2
03:26.5
03:27.7
03:28.7
03:34.4
dnf
t-f
7.4-7.3
7.5-7.5
7.7-7.6
7.6-7.6
7.6-7.6
7.6-7.6
7.6-7.7
7.8-7.8
7.7-7.8
7.8-7.8
7.9-7.9
7.9-7.9
7.9
7.9
7.9
7.9
8.0
8.0
8.1
8.1
8.1
8.2
8.2
8.3
8.3
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.4
8.5
8.5
8.5
8.5
8.6
8.7
8.7
8.7
8.9
8.9
8.9
9.0
9.1
9.1
9.1
9.2
9.2
9.2
9.4
9.5
10.3
dq
shot
kessler,p
woods,k
crawford,s
bryant,j
neumann,m
davis,j
carlton,s
brunson,j
hulmes,j
johnson,I
hooper,e
cook,c
hagan,b
lyons,c
kurczewski,j
lennon,j
jolly,d
clark,r
kratowicz,a
brown,c
steele,j
andrews,l
brown,s
flanagan,s
klosinski,k
napoletano,n
cox,j
pope,k
berkezchuk,d
fletcher,g
yip,w
vogel,m
sheffer,t
graupner,a
magid,s
garmen,m
vinson,a
nuygen,m
fields,h
lamont,j
wertz,h
miller,l
betz,h
hegel,c
rosado,c
adams,s
d'amore,k
bartley,m
.
hurdles
thomas,t
wu,c
starzmann,r
ramirez,k
mccormick,k
hayward,c
gould,l
johnson,k
cutrufello,l
bubb,k
eidenshink,k
ash,t
smith,b
sutton,c
faulls,j
flynn,c
stevenson,r
goodman,l
ebron,w
grubb,a
greaves,l
fioriello,j
collins,k
collins,l
donnelly,t
tucker,k
dellinger,a
pontel,m
whitlock,j
dingle,k
resilard,c
leeds,m
scioito,c
joyce,m
wallace,a
norton,k
400m
johnson,r
white,e
hatchet,s
lugay,k
chandler,m
ranck,t
taylor,t
dingle,j
louden,t
werner,a
seelhorst,d
carter,n
strobel,j
hoffman,k
stahl,m
neal,b
morris,n
allison,c
cothran,d
tomasura,k
mcknight,t
care,a
ipo,c
sarzynski,j
brown,a
krasley,t
tholey,d
shultz,r
hysek,l
buchanon,j
everett,k
breweer,e
amicone,l
hart,s
myers,j
corkery,m
stefanatos,a
oswald,a
miller,d
stevenson,c
600y
rodgers,d
brooks,t
poole,t
mccarthy,m
mehaffey,k
early,j
schulten,l
mckelvey,a
muchorski,a
shaver,l
ashley,n
lippa,s
caskey,b
adelman,s
kelly,l
long
walker,c
kirsch,s
malloy,k
smith,j
bucco,m
spanaro,m
bitterlich,lisa
auritt,j
pasquine,r
harpstead,b
clouse,b
powell,s
kohler,m
casey,e
maguire,j
stevenson,r
mahajan,p
davis,a
merz,a
farina,l
d'onofrio,a
vandegrift,a
jukic,m
coughlin,k
zobel,b
dunn,b
lamont,f
young,l
nomides,c
johnson,v
benson,f
vogel,m
johnson,r
triple
benson,f
gee,j
smith,j
wlaker,c
phan,m
ebert,t
whaley,k
mohamad,s
inverson,j
mansfield,c
haviland,k
jackson,a
lautenbacher,l
brandon,k
seawright,b
mcmanus,a
fritton,k
palochak,j
wilkerson,t
curdts,a
naylor,k
misner,j
kapp,c
dunn,b
.
w.ten
w.ten
w.pen-d
n.penn
perk v
truman
chest
w.cath
cbeast
hatb-h
vjmar
o'hara
havfd
nesham
s.hub
chelt
g.val
methac
c.rock
coates
boyer
vjmar
truman
radnor
cbeast
o'hara
methac
a.wood
quaker
w.pen-d
conest
boyer
nesham
u.mor
l.mor
cbwest
c.rock
hatb-h
u.dub
w.cath
octor
u.dub
l.mor
quaker
coates
carrol
g.val
s.haven
.
.
w-pen
methac
cbwest
hatb-h
g.val
truman
u.mor
gratz
spr
penns
vjmar
chelt
wissah
quaker
a.ryan
s.haven
havfd
conest
centra
downin
s.bas
o'hara
c.rock
u.dar
nazar
chest
perk v
mcdev
a.wood
gar.va
bensal
l.mer
marple
w.ten
u.dub
wceast
.
girls
gratz
w.cath
o'hara
w.pen-d
radnor
u.dar
marple
methac
cbwest
boyer
bensal
conest
downin
nesham
wceast
w.phil
n.penn
mcdev
spr
chiche
penns
padua
vjmar
chest
perk v
l.mor
havfd
s.bas
carrol
gar.va
quaker
prendi
dough
octor
a.wood
chelt
coates
centra
wchend
.
p.wood
abbing
wpen
c.rock
s.hub
wissah
u.mer
truman
carrol
g.val
w.ten
l.mer
cbeast
u.dub
a.ryan
.
wpen
penns
nesham
wchend
g.val
conest
wissah
s.haven
vjmar
wceast
carrol
u.dar
mcdev
s.hub
centra
havfd
bensla
u.dub
a.ryan
downin
methac
quaker
nazar
s.bas
w.ten
radnor
w.cath
chelt
cbeast
abbing
chest
o'hara
p.wood
.
chest
wissah
wchend
w-pen
centra
nesham
w.ten
conest
cbeast
a.ryan
s.haven
w.cath
nazar
methac
girls
g.val
havfd
marple
wpen-d
quaker
penns
u.dub
mcdev
radnor
.
38-11.0
34-4.25
34-10.5
32-22.25
31-5.5
31-10.0
30-5.5
30-10.5
30-1.0
29-6.5
29-5.0
29-10.5
28-3.25
28-10.0
27-6.75
27-3.25
27-10.25
27-0
26-4.0
26-2.0
25-9.5
25-6.5
25-5.75
25-5.0
25-.50
24-5.5
24-10.0
24-1.5
23-5.0
23-4.0
23-0
22-7.75
21-5.25
21-2.25
21-2.0
21-.50
21-.50
21-.25
20-2.5
20-1.5
20-1.0
19-9.0
19-4.25
18-8.0
17-10.75
15-7.5
14-10.75
dnt
.
t-f
8.9-9.0
9.6-9.1
9.3-9.2
9.5-9.4
9.4 9.4
9.4-9.4
9.6-9.5
9.7-9.8
9.8-9.8
10.1-9.8
10.1-9.8
9.7-15.1
10.2
10.2
10.3
10.3
10.3
10.4
10.4
10.5
10.6
10.6
10.7
10.8
10.8
10.8
10.8
10.9
11.5
11.3
11.4
11.6
11.6
11.7
13.2
15.8
.
61.8
61.9
62.3
62.6
64.1
64.2
64.4
64.5
64.9
65.0
65.5
65.6
66.7
67.1
67.2
67.5
68.0
68.4
69.0
69.2
69.7
70.1
70.3
70.4
72.8
73.6
74.3
74.3
75.7
75.9
76.5
76.8
78.1
78.3
79.3
85.2
94.5
dq
dq
dq
.
01:26.9
01:29.3
01:33.5
01:34.2
01:36.4
01:38.6
01:40.7
01:43.8
01:45.4
01:50.4
01:51.4
01:55.0
01:55.2
01:58.5
01:59.4
.
16-1.5
15-9.75
15-8.0
14-11.0
14-8.75
14-1.5
14-1.5
14-0
13-8.5
13-7.75
13-5.0
13-4.0
13-3.0
12-10.0
12-8.75
12-8.25
12-7.25
12-6.75
12-6.50
12-6.25
12-3.75
12-2.75
12-.50
11-11.50
11-7.5
11-4.75
11-2.0
10-9.0
10-7.75
f
f
dnj
dnj
.
37'6.25
35'6.0
34'6.25
33'6.0
32'10.1
32'6.50
32'4.25
32'3.0
32'1.50
31'10.75
31'3.25
31'0
30-8.50
30-8.0
30-7.75
29-9.25
29-4.0
29-.50
28-4.5
27-8.5
26-10.5
26-8.5
26-5.0
dnj

800m
ricci,j
giannascoli,r
o'dougherty,e
richardson,t
mettler,b
edwards,e
neary,m
horgan,d
blum,l
manfredi,l
ippolito,a
pfender,r
vaccaro,e
mccloud,s
cooper,c
genfry,k
pienfeld,t
nicol,k
whitfield,l
davies,a
glace,l
bowen,s
derose,p
palagruto,g
boyd,n
short,e
hanna,l
eblacker,a
kelsh,m
plawa,j
haney,c
.
hatb-h
havfd
u.dar
chest
chelt
gratz
s.hub
wchend
c.rock
vjmar
n.hope
truman
nesham
w.ten
girls
gar.va
l.mor
perk v
wpen
cbeast
spr
w.phil
nazar
padua
quaker
cbwest
dough
downin
methac
n.penn
octor
.
02:25.1
02:25.6
02:26.7
02:29.0
02:29.0
02:29.1
02:30.1
02:32.0
02:33.8
02:35.8
02:37.9
02:39.0
02:39.6
02:40.3
02:41.0
02:42.7
02:44.0
02:45.0
02:47.6
02:48.2
02:49.0
02:51.9
02:52.0
02:55.5
02:56.5
02:58.7
03:01.3
03:02.9
03:05.4
03:05.7
03:12.0

-----------------------------2323136991406 Content-Disposition: form-data; name="userfile"; filename=""