Consolation Champs-West Chester Univ.-Feb.21,01
dmr
spr
octor
u.mer
nazar
l.mor
a.park
u.dar
wissah
havfd
prendi
hill s.
dough
s.haven
w.ten
4x800
wceast
carrol
wissah
u.mor
boyer
a.ryan
marple
u.dar
vmar
cbwest
s.haven
methac
w.ten











.
14:15.6
14:27.9
14:44.7
14:50.6
14:57.7
15:01.7
15:06.0
15:08.0
15:14.2
15:23.4
15:24.6
15:30.7
15:30.9
16:39.4
.
10:52.2
10:53.0
10:59.3
11:25.3
11:28.5
11:27.3
11:37.9
11:41.4
11:42.0
11:50.5
12:13.7
12:34.0
13:36.4












....
4x400
interb
boyer
n.penn
vmar
bensal
wissah
cbwest
l.mer
a.ryan
nazar
s.haven
downin
norris
wchend
perk v.
vjmar
octor
u.dar
marple
hatb-h
prendi
w.ten
methac
dough
havfd
u.mer









.
4:37.6
4:42.6
4:44.1
4:45.3
4:46.3
4:47.7
4:47.8
4:48.7
4:49.7
4:49.9
4:50.1
4:51.2
4:51.9
4:53.5
4:54.2
4:58.1
5:00.9
5:02.0
5:10.2
5:11.7
5:12.4
5:12.5
5:14.4
5:15.9
5:18.6
5:29.7









....
4x176
u.mer
a.park
interb
hatb-h
wissah
episc
downin
s.haven
a.ryan
cbeast
penncr
truman
hill s.
vjmar
perk.v
marple
w.ten
nazar
spr
methac
n.penn
cbwest
u.dar
l.mer
u.mor
wchend
octor
harrit
havfd
vmar
s.hub
norris
boyer
prendi
radnor
.
1:32.5
1:33.5
1:33.8
1:35.0
1:35.1
1:35.6
1:36.7
1:37.1
1:37.2
1:37.4
1:37.4
1:38.0
1:38.2
1:38.6
1:38.9
1:38.9
1:38.9
1:39.1
1:39.2
1:39.3
1:39.3
1:39.4
1:39.4
1:39.8
1:40.1
1:40.4
1:40.5
1:41.0
1:41.5
1:46.2
1:42.6
1:46.4
1:47.2
1:52.1
dq

high jump
mccracken,a
parkerson,p
james,s
ferguson,k
stevenson,e
refsnyder,k
johnson,c
hess,a
bair,e
scoda,s
whitlock,j
middleton,s
300y
mitchell,t
maukdin,r
cullina,a
gary,k
mccann,m
gould,l
faulls,j
juliano,c
oierce,a
colins,l
davis,s
short,e
smith,r
handy,t
hartman,k
belfield,l
zeminski,j
maalouf,n
ullman,f
kozioil,s
jones,d
ellis,j
keene,b
leimen,k
bair,e
whitlock,j
pastva,a
fauria,l
bean,j
schultz,r
palmer,m
sockoloskie,c
gloeckler,h
kolskinsas,m
browngoehl,b
kim,k
mastil,m
ricburg,v
milligan,l
webb.a
mile
regan.a
hall,n
michalski,j
skouranski,s
ryan,m
cnatner,s
saenz,m
bahnatka,l
defelice,a
wise,r
moffatt,a
snyder,c
buzolits,k
hettrick,a
mcconnell,t
mcerlean,k
touchstone,s
reardon,k
hanna,l
furman,e
erickson,l
camiolo,v
zug,j
prekopa,s
3000m
baxter,k
evangelista,a
lewis,k
surgent,k
haney,s
gottshall,e
cunningham,g
rosenfeld,a
williams,l
brugler,j
nadler,m
busch,a
felty,a
landvatter,b
canolli,k
prestia,j
.
w.ten
vjmar
episc
wissah
l.mer
interb
cbwest
havfd
s.haven
s.hub
a.wood
wceast
.
hatb-h
u.mer
l.mer
bensal
interb
u.mor
a.ryan
episc
penncr
u.dar
boyer
cbwest
norris
truman
w.ten
n.penn
s.hub
marple
harrit
cbeast
dough
wphil
hill s.
wceast
s.haven
a.wood
methac
downin
perk v.
havfd
spr
octor
l.mor
vmar
radnor
wissah
vjmar
a.park
nazar
wchend
.
spr
p.wood
octor
boyer
wceast
radnor
bensal
wchend
u.dar
n.penn
vmar
hatb-h
vjmar
methac
a.ryan
s.hub
u.mer
wissah
dough
marple
havfd
cbwest
episc
u.mor
.
penncr
a.park
p.wood
radnor
octor
methac
u.mor
wissah
cbwest
a.ryan
marple
s.haven
u.dar
u.mer
wchend
boyer
.
4'8
4'8
4'8
4'6
4'6
4'2
4'2
4'2
4'0
4'0
4'0
nh
.
41.0
41.5
41.8
42.4
42.5
42.6
43.4
43.4
43.5
43.5
43.8
43.8
43.9
44.0
44.2
44.5
44.6
44.7
44.7
45.0
45.4
45.4
45.2
46.1
46.3
46.4
46.5
46.7
46.8
47.0
47.0
47.7
48.2
50.3
50.3
51.5
52.9
54.6
58.6
60.8
.
5:48.6
5:55.1
5:57.5
5:58.8
5:59.9
6:02.6
6:05.1
6:05.3
6:05.7
6:07.6
6:09.5
6:14.2
6:15.3
6:17.1
6:18.5
6:18.5
6:25.7
6:29.7
6:29.9
6:31.6
6:31.9
6:33.5
6:42.1
7:05.2

12:49.6
13:08.0
13:09.3
13:14.3
13:18.4
13:21.6
13:48.0
13:48.8
13:51.6
14:16.8
14:26.3
14:31.1
14:34.9
14:56.1
15:14.4
15:37.8
....
shot
helmel,k
hooper,e
steele,j
hulmes,j
clark,r
kurczewski,j
graupner,a
burrell,m
pope,k
bright,d
hollenback,l
lieberman,j
wertz,h
sunderland,n
nuygen,m
valentino,a
frosch,d
darragh,b
archdeacon,m
mintzer,t
douglass,a
nelson,s
600y
crawford,s
coughlin,l
seelhorst,d
randolph,b
rawlings,k
mahajan,p
angelos,a
slattery,k
judge,c
eichman,a
hardy,k
o'neill,a
mcginley,m
stratoti,k
gilbert,c
holody,k
quinn,c
villante,n
mitchell,k
lippa,s
neguse,s
siegle,l
hart,s
stemple,d
baffa,r
peltier,l
sear,k
crowe,e
krakowiak,t
togba,g
1000y
glenn,a
feriod,c
coyle,b
robinson,j
kelly,l
clark,k
weiler,k
rogers,e
alberti,a
ashton,k
kreinsieck,a
crowne,t
boyle,b
miller,b
bluefeld,m
wendle,t
meehan,j
bowring,m
werts,j
toulohhnova,v
sheehan,m
bond,k
mayrides,l
mcbride,b
english,c
mastrangelo,s
haney,c
reilly,k
zhu,s
palochak,j











.
spr
vjmar
boyer
cbeast
methac
s.hub
u.mor
norris
a.wood
w.ten
n.penn
l.mor
octor
u.dar
hatb-h
wceast
interb
wissah
a.park
prendi
a.ryan
downin
.
norris
hatb-h
boyer
episc
u.mor
bensal
wceast
marple
vmar
harrit
octor
perk v.
cbwest
u.dar
wchend
n.penn
hill s.
nazar
a.ryan
l.mer
p.wood
cbeast
dough
u.mer
radnor
methac
havfd
s.hub
vjmar
a.park
.
vmar
vjmar
wceast
hatb-h
episc
wchend
dough
p.wood
hill s.
bensal
cbeast
u.dar
a.ryan
wissah
u.mer
downin
truman
l.mer
a.park
s.haven
perk v.
a.wood
penncr
u.mor
methac
nazar
octor
boyer
cbwest
marple











.
32'1.0
32'0
31'1.25
30'1.25
28'8.0
28'3.5
26'6.75
24'11.25
24'6.0
24'0
23'11.0
22'10.75
22'8.5
22'8.0
22'7.75
22'3.0
22'3.0
22'2.25
20'6.0
18'8.0
17'6.25
15'7.25
.
1:37.8
1:39.9
1:39.9
1:39.9
1:40.5
1:40.7
1:40.9
1:41.1
1:42.3
1:43.5
1:44.9
1:45.2
1:45.3
1:45.4
1:45.7
1:46.1
1:46.6
1:47.6
1:50.5
1:50.8
1:51.1
1:51.7
1:53.0
1:53.1
1:53.1
1:53.9
1:55.4
1:58.2
2:04.5
dnf
.
3:05.8
3:05.9
3:08.2
3:10.8
3:11.4
3:17.2
3:13.2
3:18.4
3:18.7
3:19.5
3:19.6
3:20.7
3:23.1
3:23.1
3:23.5
3:24.1
3:26.2
3:27.3
3:31.4
3:35.0
3:36.7
3:37.4
3:37.7
3:28.9
3:35.1
3:39.7
3:40.1
3:52.7
dnr
dnf