Yes meet   Lehigh 12/28/99     run by TFCAGA
             
60 hurdles              q-s-f                  60 Dash               q-s-f
Cassie Richards Win-Tr  9.24-9.15-9.01          melissa Mastrangelo naz 8.11-8.20-8.09
Danielle Bobo   pwood   9.28-9.23-9.20          Yanisha Staford norr    8.22-8.10-8.13
Ashley Holliday W penn  9.559.53-9.58           Athea Hill      w Cath  8.16-8.20-8.20
Coleen Donnelly naz     9.76-9.67-9.75          Tina Carroll    w penn  8.21-8.24-8.30
Tessa Moehlman  pcrest  10.22-10.03-10.51       Tanisha Harris  pennc   8.50-8.35-8.36
Tychelle Rudolf w ten   9.81-9.50-fs            Andi Glick      pnsb    8.34-8.31-8.43
M. Galliard     w cath  10.31-10.04             S. Dudhi        p wood  8.32-8.28
T. Hansen       Beaver  9.98-10.10              S. Williams     s haven 8.45-8.38
M. Childs       hat hor 10.27-10.17             H. McMillen     kennet  8.50-8.39
K. McCormick    g vall  10.41-10.43             M. Kerschner    Cones   8.56-8.40
L. Goodman      conest  10.62-10.62             K. Pitt         cent    8.65-8.65
B. Lau          n penn  11.13-11.07             B. Hunt         hend    8.44-dnr
C. Flynn        s haven 11:06                   M Smith         cb east 8.70
C. Bubb         pennsb  11:32                   R. Davis        w Ten   8.74
C Evans         hill    11:36                   C. Ross         u more  8.74
M Lufaso        cbe     11:43                   M. Bucco        g vall  8.82
R. Cummings     kennet  11.36                   J. Trayes       n penn  9.11
B. Kelly        hend    11.51                   M Hart          s vall  9.12
S. Smith        coats   11.72                   S. Jarjisian    oct     9.15
L. Greaves      sba     11.78                   T Ash           chelt   9.35
E. Davidson     bens    12.72                   l. Hyser        sba     9.39
M. Kohler       b mcd   13:05                   K.Swisher       hill    9.57
                                                A. Myers        haver   9.76
200                                             
H McMillen      kennet  26.08           400             
Danielle Bobo   p wood  26.71           Tiffany Bradley w cath  59.18
Juanita Brudaus w penn  26.80           Jackie Lawler   naz     1:00.87
Daniella Price  Chi     27.46           Tiffany Smith   w penn  1:04.04
Monique Gulliard West   27.65           Lindsay Chiquoine  east 1:04.55
Janelle Buchanan norr   27.86           Jess Zodtner    conest  1:05.52
M Mastrangelo   nac     27.94           K. loux         phonex  1:06.01
S. Zodtner      conest  28.25           H. Seymour      u mer   1:06.21
K. Fitzpatrick  hill    28.89           G. Klotz        g vall  1:06.41
D. Jones        cent    29.22           M Puntel        b mcdev 1:06.43
C James         wc east 29.22           T. Pugh         p wood  1:07.03
C. Gibson       b mcdev 29.41           R. Giannascoli  haver   1:07.05
C. Amoore       u mer   29.68           E. Carey        s haven 1:08.29
M. DiSimone     hend    30.00           D. Boursolly    Tennet  1:08.63
T. Ash          chelt   30.25           D. Vollmer      n penn  1:09.01
L. Jarjisian    oct     30.43           R. Lupo Kennet  1:09.33
A. Truesdell    n penn  30.47           M. DeSimone     Hend    1:09.74
B. Williams     u mer   30.48           D. Torres       norr    1:09.91
D Mahajan       bens    30.53           D. Sawick       u mor   1:11.44
K Ford- Finch   hford   31.06           C. Evans        hill    1:11.46
M. Jones        truman  32.28           J. Tyszka       sba     1:11.88
J. Shields      coatsv  32.40           N. Morris       Cent    1:12.49
L. Hussey       s vall  36.54           K. Strako       pensb   1:13.56
                                        K. Robbins      truman  1:13.93
                                        J. Jones        bensa   1:16.56
                                        l. Layton       hat hor 1:21.07
                                                
800                                      Mile            
Danielle Rodgers p wood 2:19.69         Elise Gould     Pensb   5:22.15
Ann Hansgate    Conest  2:21.36         Katie Turner    Conest  5:23.55
Tyeshia Thomas  W penn  2:21.44         Kate Price      p-t     5:26.05
Niya Adams      u mer   2:22.76         Quandra.Anthony w penn  5:31.62
Jessica Miller  pensb   2:22.86         Chrissie Boyd   Pencr   5:39.70
C. Smith        n penn  2:22.90         K. Lewis        p wood  5:43.50
K. Lash         naz     2:23.36         A. Churchville  u mer   5:48.64
C. Rich         haver   2:31.60         T. Greg         ag      5:48.74
K. Prise        pt      2:32.81         L. Bahnatka     Hend    5:50.94
R. Johnson      girls   2:33.30         E. Welsh        s haven 5:51.58
K. Baxter       pencr   2:33.56         L. Saulino      chi     5:57.78
J. Keenan       s vall  2:33.94         S. Schull       cb east 5:58.29
J. Ricci        hat hor 2:34.16         M Crossin       sba     6:00.15
K. Jones        cent    2:34.74         N. Odea         prend   6:05.22
A. Spare        s haven 2:35.18         H. Mozzoni      s vall  6:08.63
S. Daniel       chelt   2:36.95         J. Krut         Bensal  6:16.21
E. Sands        tennet  2:41.12         M. Roberts      cent    6:16.93
C. Tidmarsh     prend   2:44.81         K. Flannery     u more  6:18.03
R. Pfender      truman  2:46.87         C. Snyder       hat hor 6:19.34
E. Henskath     b mcdev 2:48.41         A. McGilloway   n penn  6:23.88
L. Siegle       cb east 2:53.30         C. Hatzell      haver   6:24.81
T. Sharkey      bras    2:55,46         J. Michalski    oct     6:32.35
J. Tate         norr    2:56.74         A. Vrecenak     hill    6:34.29
C. Nichols      coats   2:56.82         C. Valintin     chi     6:34.76
J. Liepin       u mor   2:58.28         C. Ledezma      Kennet  6:50.98
J. Myers        oct     3:03.99                         
                                                
3000                                        DMR             
Josianne Lauber oxf     10:39.38                William Penn    13:33.22        
Kristen Price   p-t     10:41.41                Nazareth        13:44.23        
Katie Stark     conest  11:12.24                Central         13:56.05        
Megan. Wise     n penn  11:18.68                Conestoga       14:09.93        
Jessica Daniel  chl     11:20.05                Sun Valley      14:27.78        
l. Hixson       Pennc   11:30.80                                
J. Everett      cb east 11:40.96                                
A. Gould        hat hor 11:48.18                                
E. Trofffo      upa     12:03.46                                
M. Faia         bensal  12:10.27                                
E. McVoy        tennet  12:29.79                                
T. Zieslen      coats   12:34.49                                
                                                
sprint medley                           4x200           
William Penn    4:19.32                 Nazareth acad   1:51.47 
Pennsbury       4:25.80                 W. tenant       1:52.41 
Chichester      4:31.48                 Pennsbury       1:52.54 
North Penn      4:34.40                 Penn Wood       1:52.58 
Strath Haven    4:36.07                 Chichester      1:55.33 
Penn Wood       4:37.15                 Henderson       1:55.66 
Central         4:42.11                 Norristown      1:55.83 
Nazereth        4:42.58                 Strath Haven    1:55.96 
Haverford       5:00.94                 Central         1:57.41 
Conestoga       5:01.14                 Upper Merion    1:58.13 
coatsvill       5:01.35                 W C East        1:59.39 
Norristown      5:01.44                 North Penn      2:03.34 
U. Moreland     5:01.45                 Upper Moreland  2:03.45 
East            5:08.07                 Hill            2:03.72 
Sun Valley      5:10.28                 Hatboro-Horsham 2:04.77 
Hill School     5:10.58                 Conestoga       2:04.90 
West Catholic   5:11.56                 West Catholic   2:05.00 
McDevitt        5:12.05                 Kennett         2:05.82 
Bensalem        5:15.02                 Haverford       2:06.07 
U. Merion       5:18.08                 Phoenizville    2:07,74 
Octorara        5:19.72                 B. McDevitt     2:08.54 
Tennent         5:28.60                 Sun Valley      2:12.26 
                                        Bensalem        2:12.65 
                                                
4x400                                    4x800           
William Penn    4:01.66                 North Penn      9:57.61 
Nazareth Acad   4:11.25                 Prendi          9:57.78 
Conestoga       4:14.08                 Strath Haven    10:13.00        
Central         4:15.26                 Truman          10:41.72        
Penn Wood       4:15.44                 Conestoga       10:46.61        
Hatboro-Horsham 4:16.38                 Henderson       10:54.59        
W. Tennent      4:18.93                 Upper Merion    11:03.44        
Strath Haven    4:20.00                 Nazareth Acad   11:04.81        
West Catholic   4:22.40                 Coatsville      11:33.18        
Pennsbury       4:27.09                 Bensalem        11:33.81        
Sun Valley      4:27.31                 Pennsbury       11:42.75        
Hendeerson      4:30.47                 W C East        11:45.62        
Chichester      4:36.28                                 
Haverford       4:36.74                                 
Upper Merion    4:39.82                                 
B. McDevitte    4:40.12                                 
C east          4:40.44                                 
North Penn      4:40.89                                 
Hill            4:45.03                                 
Upper Moreland  5:10.31                                 
Bensalem        5:11.26                                 
Norristown      5:29.47                                 
                                                
Shot put                                High Jump               
Erin Finucane   a grove 36'10.5"        1       Tychelle Rudolf Tennent 5'6"
Pam Kessler     tennent 36'06"          2       Katherine Wallace Hill  5'4"
Katie Link      u dar   36'03.5"        3       Sarah Click     penc    5'4"
Rashida Stamps  center  34'08"          4       Erica Jaros     n penn  4'10
Jackie Plunkett mcdev   34'06"          4       Carli Subashi   s haven 4'10"
Heather Allen   Haver   32'05.5"        4       Shawnda Steward Chelt   4'10"
R. Jensen       cbe     32'03"                  A. Krental      cones   4'10"
K. Caldwell     s haven 31'05"                  A. Holliday     w penn  4'10"
M. Storm        center  30'09"                  M. Iarondo      truman  4'10"
S. Davidson     naz     29'08.5"                J. Belak        u mer   4'08"
K Garska        hat hor 29'04.5"                J. Williams     g val   4'08"
D. Jolly        g vall  26'09"                          
T. Dobbs        norris  25'.25"                         
B. McBide       umore   23'09"          Triple Jump             
W. Yip          cones   22'10.5"                Ashley Holliday w penn  32'.5"
K. Straka       pensb   19'09"                  Dionne Bonds    Phon    34'06.25"
J. Fulton       w penn  19'.25"                 Tessa Moehlman  Pencr   34'.5"
T. Scarpeppo    bens    17'10"                  Cassie Richards win-thr 33'03"
H. Wertz        oct     17'09"                  Janine Smith    hend    32'07"
                                                B. Blount       cent    32'.5"
Pole Vault                                    K. Haviland     s haven 31'.25"
Srah Berkowitz          Penc    9'0"            Y. Safford      norr    31'0"
Lindsay McDonnell       Pens    8'03"           K. Whaley       Tennent 31'0"
Rachael Bloemker        cbe     8'00"           A. Sakmar       cbe     30'08.5"
Kim McCorick            g vall  7'00"           A. Cox          g val   29'03.5"
Allison Spare           s haven 7'00"           K. Custer       naz     29'03"
                                                K. Naylor       pensb   29'01.5"
                                                M. Kohler       b mcd   28'06.25"