Lehigh 	Jan 7,2000						
								
	55 dash			t/f		55 hurdles		t/f
1)	Bradley, Tiff	W Cath	7.3 -7.2   1)	Wiley, Nicole	Padua	8.8-8.5
2)	Broaddus,J	W Penn	7.5 -7.4   2)	Landis, H	Gratz	8.8-8.7
3)	Frustillo, K	Ohara	7.4-7.4	   3)	Smith, C	N Penn	8.8-8.9
4)	Williams, S	S Haven	7.6-7.5	   4)	Gaillard, M	W Cath	8.9-8.9
5)	LaTorre, J	Pennsb	7.5-7.5	   5)	Anthony, Q	W Penn	9.3-9.2
6)	Fletcher, D	W Pen-d	7.5-7.5	   6)	Clarhaut, J	A Ryan	9.1-9.2
7)	Rubin, K	Nesham	7.5-7.6	   7)	Starzman, R	CBWest	9.5-9.2
8)	Gibbs, A	L Mer	7.7-7.6	   8)	Dougherty, S	Spring	9.6-9.6
9)	Neill, C	Nazar	7.6-7.6	   9)	Protzmann, A	Nesham	9.2-9.6
10)	Clayton, V	W Phil	7.6-7.6	   10)	Capka, L	U Dub	9.7-9.8
11)	Lewis, R	Trum	7.5-7.7	   11)	Smith, B	Wissah	9.5-9.8
12)	Pitt, K	   	Central	7.7	   12)	Bucco, M	G Vall	9.4-10.8
13)	Brown, R	P Wood	7.7	   13)	Potts, A	A  Ryan	9.8
14)	Monk, J		W Ten	7.7	   14)	Cutrufello, L	Spring	9.8
15)	Temple, K	Chest	7.7	   15)	loper, C	Chest	9.8
16)	Potter, C	CBWest	7.8	   16)	Landis, J	Plumst	9.8
17)	White, T	Gratz	7.8	   17)	Iannucci, S	Marple	9.8
18)	Forman, N	Dough	7.8	   18)	Hohmann, D	Quaker	9.9
19)	Erwin, E	U Dub	7.8	   19)	Vicedomini, C	C Rock	9.9
20)	Mitchel, T	Hat Hor	7.9	   20)	Samsel, L	S Haven	10.0
21)	Toller, E	Bensal	7.9	   21)	Merritt, J	W Tenn	10.0
22)	Kerschner, M	Conest	8.0	   22)	Griffin, T	Ridley	10.0
23)	Young, A	Chelt	8.0	   23)	Flynn, C	S Haven	10.2
24)	Hunt, L		Coatsv	8.0	   24)	Looby, S	Ridley	10.2
25)	Menard-Katcher	Radnor	8.1	   25)	Lau, B		N penn	10.2
26)	Galzerano, J	A Ryan	8.2	   26)	Blass, J	CBWest	10.3
27)	McClendon, J	Abing	8.2	   27)	Koellner, K	Nesham	10.3
28)	Mercer, C	McDev	8.2	   28)	Hsu, E		WCEast	10.3
29)	Roy, L		G Vall	8.2	   29)	kelly, Barb	Hender	10.3
30)	Hackett		Padua	8.2	   30)	Collins, L	U Darby	10.4
31)	Powell, R	Ridley	8.3	   31)	Minter, R	Chest	10.4
32)	Cottom, V	Wissah	8.3	   32)	Moran, K 	Wissah	10.4
33)	Cioeta, K 	Sun Val	8.3	   33)	Osley, Y 	W Cath	10.4
34)	Reid, T		U Darby	8.3	   34)	Davis, S	Boyer	10.4
35)	Lynch,D		Hender	8.3	   35)	Hariharaka, A	C Rock	10.5
36)	Hysek, L	St Bas	8.4	   36)	Slade, K	CBEast	10.5
37)	Barbieri, L	Interb	8.5	   37)	Grubb, A	Dtown	10.6
38)	Story, S	Haverf	8.5	   38)	Greaves, L	S Basil	10.6
39)	Valentin, C	Chic	8.5	   39)	Lofaso, M	CBeast	10.7
40)	Pisten, J	CBEast	8.6	   40)	Smith, S	Coatsv	10.7
41)	Hormer, P	C Rock	8.6	   41)	Gallagher, R	Nazar	10.8
43)	Feldman, B	Marple	8.7	   43)	Kohler, M	McDev	10.8
44)	Gloeckler, H	L More	8.7	   44)	Romney, A	Chelt	10.8
45)	Ross, J		St Hub	8.8	   45)	Gogola, K	A Wood	10.8
46)	Corbet, A	Baldwin	9.1	   46)	Heller, A	Sun Val	10.9
47)	Landes, J	Perk val9.4	   47)	Forgeny, G	Plumst	11.0
48)	Koffel, J	U Perk	9.4	   48)	Houmas, T	Truman	11.1
49)	White, J	Bristol	dq	   49)	Perry, t	Truman	11.2
					   50)	Nieves, A	Padua	11.3
	200		   		51)	Burg, J		W Tenn	11.4
1)	White, Ebonye	Gratz	26.9	   52)	Lautenbacher, L	Nazar	11.6
2)	Lugay, K	Ohara	27.3	   53)	Fichter, A	U Darby	11.7
3)	Rameriz, K	Hat Hor	27.5	   54)	Barnett, K	L Mer	11.9
4)	Mastrangelo, M	Nazar	27.8	   55)	Zelot, R	Harrit	12.0
5)	Massaari, C	Chic	28.0	   56)	Young, S	Interb	12.0
6)	Zeldin, R	Pennsb	28.0	   57)	Murtha, L	Dtown	12.0
7)	Nwaneshuidu, C	P Wood	28.2	   58)	McCormick, K	G Vall	12.3
8)	Johnson, R	Girls	38.3	   59)	Hassel, H 	Interb	12.3
9)	Hayes, A	L Mer	28.3	   60)	Coonelly, M	S Huber	12.3
10)	Wakefield, J	W Phily	28.4	   61)	Shultz.K	Haverf	13.0
11)	Werner, A	CBWest	28.6	   62)	Thomas, T	W Penn	dq
12)	James, J	Bensal	28.7					
13)	Van Fleet, K	Radnor	28.7			300		
14)	Hill. A		W Cath	28.7		1)	Smith, Christ	W Penn	39.3
15)	Davis, K	Plums	29.0		2)	Heacock, L	Phoen	41.6
16)	Zodtner. J	Conest	29.3		3)	McNally, Jess	Ridley	41.8
17)	Pery, T		Truman	29.4		4)	McCann, M	Interb	41.8
18)	Kerr, S		C Rock	29.7		5)	Gogola, K	A Wood	42.0
19)	Hogan, liz	L More	29.8		6)	Klotz, G	G Vall	42.4
20)	Schmiley,M	Nesham	29.8		7)	Seymour, H	U Mer	42.7
21)	Rosenfeld, H	W tenn	29.8		8)	Jones, J	Central	43.1
22)	Lewis, J	Coates	30.1		9)	Altman, L	R Dub	43.4
23)	Spare. L	S Haven	30.3		10)	Menard, M	CBEast	44.0
24)	Lyclon, A	Sun Val	30.5		11)	Cooper, L	W Pen-d	44.2
25)	Fox, A		S Huber	30.5		12)	Nowoslekski. J	A Ryan	44.3
26)	McClendon, J	Abing	30.8		13)	Tyaszka, J	S Basil	44.5
27)	Kennedy, K	N Penn	31.2		14)	Andrews, J	Haverf	45.2
28)	Rothermel, L	U Perk	31.5		15)	Shelly, A	Quaker	46.2
29)	Libby, A	Perk Va	31.7		16)	Hoffman, A	Harrit	48.5
30)	Stephenson, C	Hender	32.0		17)	Kolsinskas, M	V Maria	49.5
31)	Boyer, C	Brist	32.1		18)	Payne, J	Marple	50.8
32)	Read, 	K	McDev	32.4		19)	Boyd, E		Wissah	41.2
33)	Smith, B	Baldwin	32.6		20)	Kenny, M	U Darby	52.1
34)	Fisher, J	Boyer	33.7					
35)	Otto, K		WCEast	33.8			400		
36)	Barden, D	Spring	34.7		1)	Holmes, Stacey	Gratz	58.0
37)	mullineaux, J	Dtown	37.3		2)	Pasture, N	W Phily	60.1
38)	Guy, A		Chest	DQ		3)	Hollowell, K	Hat Hor	62.9
						4)	Aiken, E	Abing	63.7
	600					5)	Polish, L	Wissah	63.7
1)	O'Conor, Liz	V Maria	1:28.7		6)	Custer, K	Nazar	63.9
2)	Adams, N	U mer	1:29.0		7)	Hatchett, S	W Cath	63.9
3)	Miller, J	Pennsb	1:31.0		8)	Oswald, A	Coats	64.1
4)	Sharp, S	CBEast	1:32.9		9)	Betnacourt, M	U Dub	64.3
5)	Rothgaber, C	Plumst	1:34.2		10)	Scottoline, L	Prendi	64.3
6)	Cullina, J	L Mer	1:35.4		11)	Chiquoine, L	WCEast	64.8
7)	Holdren, L	Chic	1:38.1		12)	Seelharrt, D	Boyer	65.1
8)	Century, T	W Pen-D	1:38.5		13)	Loux, K		Phoen	65.1
9)	Maud, L		Radnor	1:39.1		14)	Palandro, M	Ridley	65.4
10)	Benton, h	Conest	1:40.7		15)	Magnin, K	Sun Val	66.3
11)	McCauley, A	Interb	1:40.8		16)	Mattner, K	CBWest	66.8
12)	Eldridge, S	S Haven	1:43.1		17)	Vollmer, D	N Pemm	67.4
13)	Sarzynski, D	A Ryan	1:43.5		18)	Gordon, J	W Tenn	67.4
14)	Stratoti, K	U Darby	1:45.2		19)	Pupura, B	Ohara	67.8
15)	Morris, N	Central	1:47.3		20)	Bekert, K	C Rock	67.9
16)	Hughes, K	McDev	1:51.1		21)	Evans, H	U perk	68.7
17)	Michalski, J	Octor	1:51.4		22)	Burns, K	Haverf	70.8
18)	Van Buskirk, A	S Hub	1:54.1		23)	Madrack, A	Bensal	71.4
19)	Smith,  A	Quaker	1:59,5		24)	Sitarz, A	A Wood	73.9
20)	Humenick, C	Marple	1:59.9		25)	Nieves, A	Padua	74.1
21)	Robbins, K	Truman	2:05.0		26)	Brown. A	Cheter	75.1
22)	Magner, K	Hender	2:22.0		27)	Segal, L	Bristal	75.8
						28)	Allen, A	Bald	77.7
	800							
1)	Early, Dana	Ridley	2:21.3			1000		
2)	Patterson, M	W Penn	2:22.6		1)	Powell, Rebecca	Pensb	2:47.9
3)	O'doherty, e	U Darby	2:24.1		2)	Grahm, L	V Maria	2:48.0
4)	Keenan, J	Sun Val	2:28.4		3)	Kelly, J	S Huber	2:51.9
5)	Collora, K	Truman	2:29.6		4)	Johnson, T	Prendi	2:54.9
6)	Amanze, R	Abing	2:30.1		5)	Benson, G	Chic	3:01.6
7)	Johnson, R	Girls	2:33.4		6)	Hassel, K	Interb	3:06.8
8)	Moody, S	Pwood	2:33.5		7)	Ciancio, M	Haverf	3:11.1
9)	McGrath, L	U Dub	2:33.9		8)	Nichols, M	Conest	3:15.1
10)	Hallenbeck, S	Dtown	2:34.6		9)	Surgent, k	Radnor	3:15.5
11)	Crossin. M	S Bas	2:36.1		10)	Tyler, E	S Haven	3:19.0
12)	Miles, A	Nesham	2:36.6		11)	Acosta, R	W pen-d	3:19.4
13)	Curran, K	Spring	2:39.5		12)	Ryzner, K	Quaker	3:23.1
14)	Schulten, L	U Mer	2:40.9		13)	Miller, Beth	Wissah	2:24.1
15)	Moore, A	Plumb	2:41.1		14)	Saponski, A	Boyer	3:24.1
16)	Richardson, T	Chest	2:41.5		15)	Shaver, L	G Vall	3:26.4
17)	Buxton, L	Coatsv	2:41.8		16)	Bugler, J	A Ryan	3:27.9
18)	Dwyer, C	McDev	2:43.5		17)	Tholey, R	L Mer	3:28.2
19)	Ryan, C		W Tenn	2:44.2		18)	Furman, E	Marple	3;57.9
20)	McGilloway, A	N Penn	2:45.2					
21)	McEntee, j	Ohara	2:45.7			3000		
22)	Williams, RT	Central	2:46.4		1)	Gould, Elise	Pennsgb	10:40.0
23)	Drybala, B	Bensal	2:46.6		2)	Oakes, J	padua	10:57.8
24)	Brown, R	Gratz	2:47.0		3)	Yeter, J	Dtown	11:07.9
25)	Henry, L	Hat Hor	2:47.8		4)	Okawa, E	U Dub	11:10.1
26)	Schaffer, A	C Rock	2:53.0		5)	Starke, K	Conest	11:15.4
27)	Casella, T	Padua	2:55.5		6)	Bahnatka, L	Hender	11:22.7
28)	Schuck, C	Chelt	2:55.7		7)	Rosenfeld, A	Wissah	11:23.5
29)	Orfe, J		Bald	2:51.5		8)	Vaccaro, E	Nesham	11:25.8
30)	Davies, A	CBEast	2:58.9		9)	Churchville, A	U mer	11:26.8
31)	Short, E	CBWest	2:59.9		10)	Everett, J	CBEast	11:30.0
32)	Wengert, S	A Wood	3:00.3		11)	McFadden, S	Prendi	11:32.2
33)	Myers, J	Octor	3:05.0			Mauer, m	l Mer	11:33.0
						12)	Gould, A	Hat Hor	11:42.1
34)	Smith, M	Hender	3:17.0		13)	Faia, M		Bensal	11:42.6
35)	Egan, J		Dough	3:18.8		14)	Bofinger, H	W Tenn	11:42.9
36)	O'Connor	Mnazer	dnf		15)	Perewizinyk, C	U darby	11:49.7
						16)	O'Connor, M	V Maria	11:53.7
	Long Jump				17)	Stehuran, L	Boyer	11:55.5
1)	Wiley, Nicole	Padua	16'1.75"	18)	Mozzoni, h	Sun Val	12:00.1
2)	Alberico, J	C Rock	16'1.75"	19)	Gorman, M	Nazar	12:00.2
3)	Bobo, D	P 	wood	15'08.5"	20)	Roberts, M	Central	12:01.5
4)	Bucco, M	G Vall	15'06.75"	21)	Douglass, J	A Ryan	12:07.8
5)	Lewis, R	Truman	15'04.75"	22)	Valentin, Val	Chic	12:11.9
6)	Hutchinson, A	Quaker	15'02.5"	23)	Eldridge, H	S Haven	12:16.8
7)	Griffin, T	Ridley	15'01.5"	24)	Hatzell, C	Haverf	12:31.0
8)	Gilbert, A	Chic	15'00.5"	25)	Nakai, A	W Pen-d	12:32.9
9)	Cryan, S	Radnor	15'00.25"	26)	Porter, C	U Perk	12:45.2
10)	Timoteo, N	A Ryan	14'11.75"	27)	MacMaster, A	Bald	12:48.0
11)	Landis, H	Gratz	14'02.5"	28)	Mcerlean, K	S Hub	12:50.8
12)	Bagley, Erin	S Haven	14'02"		29)	Marone, S	Ridley	13:17.3
13)	Gibbs, A	L mer	14'02"		30)	Pollock, M	L More	14:06.0
14)	Fox, A		S Hub	14'01.25"	31)	Wise, M 	N Penn	dq
15)	Nolthenius, L	U perk	14'00"
16)	Deshields, J	Nesham	13'11.75"		 			
17)	Bullard, S	Perk Va	13'09.5"		Triple Jump		
18)	Mastrangelo, M	Nazar	13'08.5"	1)	Bonds, Dionne	Phoen	34'10.5"
19)	Powell, S	U Darby	13'06.5"	2)	Larzelere, T	C Rock	34'06.5"
20)	Bitterlich, L	Wissah	13'04.75"	3)	Dale, T		W Pen-d	34'02.75"
21)	Buxton, L	Coats	13'04"		4)	Haviland,K	S Haven	33'3.5"
22)	Cooke, T	W Cath	13'03.5"	5)	Phan, M		Central	33'00.25"
23)	Cutrufello, L	Spring	13'01.75"	6)	Malloy, K	Nesham	32;04"
24)	Menard, M	CBEast	13'01.5"	7)	Kirsch, S	Pennsb	32'02"
25)	Mahjan, P	Bensal	12'05.25"	8)	Paglione, N	Wissah	32'01.75"
26)	Ash, T		Chelt	12'00.75"	9)	simmons, W	U Darby	31'08"
27)	Kelly, M	N Penn	11'09.25"	10)	Looby, S	Ridley	31'07.75"
28)	McGettigan, K	Interb	11'07"		11)	Donnelly, C	Nazar	31'07.25"
29)	Cullura, C	Pennsb	11'07"		12)	Wright, Q	Grats	31'06.25"
30)	Wallace, A	U Dub	10'11.5"	13)	Cooke, T	W Cath	31'03"
31)	Swain, E	Chest	10'09.5"	14)	Sakmar, A	CBEast	30'08.75"
32)	Teireira, J	Dtown	10'07.5"	15)	Nolthenius, L	U Perk	29'06"
33)	Clark, J	Marple	10'07"		16)	Palochak, J	Marple	28'08.25"
34)	Malkin, M	W Tenn	f f f		17)	Cox, A		G Vall	28'04"
35)	Maarkley, D	Phoen	f f f		18)	Raysinger, S	W Tenn	28'02"
36)	Fulton, J	W Penn	f f f		19)	Schultz, K	Haverf	27'10"
37)	McFadden, N	Hat hor	f f f		20)	Young, S	Interb	26'00"
						21)	Coonelly, M	S Hub	27'02.75"
	High Jump			     22)	Feinberg, R	Chelt	27'01"
1)	Rudolph, Tych	W tenn	5'02"		23)	Bishop, J	Chest	26'02"
2)	Moskus, E	Nesham	5'00"		24)	Hutchinson, K	WCEast	25'11.5"
3)	Jaros, E	N Penn	5'00"		25)	Hohmann, D	Quaker	f f f
4)t	Grob, J		C Rock	4'10"					
4)t	Krentel. A	Conest	4'10"					
6)	Inverso, J	CBEast	4'10"			Shot put		
7)	Ibasroudo, M	Truman	4'10"		1)	Levy, A		W Phily	39'02.25"
8)	O'Rourke, L	A Wood	4'10"		2)	Link, K		U Darby	38'07.25"
9)	Reilly, l	Harrit	4'10"		3)	Kessler, P	W Tenn	37'03"
10)	Cox, K		CBEast	4'10"		4)	McLaughlin, K	L More	36'09.25"
11)	Adamson, M	C Rock	4'08"		5)	Crawford, S	W Pen-d	36'08.5"
12)	Silkunas, N	Wissah	4'08"		6)	Hall, L		Quaker	34'03.5"
13)	Upshaw, B	Gratz	4'08"		7)	Carlton, S	Chest	33'07.5"
14)	Subashi, C	S Haven	4'06"		8)	Bobiak, A	V Maria	32'10.25"
15)	Hackett, B	Padua	4'06"		9)	Allen, H	Haverf	32'03.25"
16)	Bullard, C	Perk Va	4'06"		10)	Stamps, R	Central	31'10"
17)	Dudhi, S	P Wood	4'06"		11)	Caldwell, K	S haven	30'04.5"
18)	Harrison, D	Truman	4'06"		12)	Morut, L	Nesham	30'03.75
19)	Smith, B	Wissah	4'06"		13)	Davidson, S	Nazar	29'11.25"
20)	Gilbert, A	Chic	4'06"		14)	Garska, K	Hat Hor	29'02"
21)	Eldridge, S	S Haven	4'04"		15)	Mirbach, C	U Dub	29'00.5"
22)	Abt, R		Pennsb	4'04"		16)	Davis, A	Truman	28'01.25"
23)	Belak, J	U Mer	4'04"		17)	Jolly, D	G  Vall	27'10.75"
24)	Hutchenson, S	Quaker	4'04"		18)	Donovan, K	V Maria	27'04"
25)	Schmidt, K	W Tenn	4'04"		19)	Neill, C	Nazer	26'08.75"
26)	Hunsberger, R	Qualer	4'04"		20)	Thompson, K	Truman	26'05.75"
27)	Rybas, L	Nazar	4'04"		21)	Gordon, M	W Tenn	26'00"
28)	Heller, A	S Val	4'02"		22)	Sarzynski, D	A Ryan	25'08.75"
29)	Silver, S	N Penn	4'02"		23)	Refsnyder, K	Interb	25'05"
30)	Leyland, M	Pennsb	4'02"		24)	Neuman, M	Perk Va	25'02.5"
31)	Hugh, L		Chelt	4'02"		25)	Starkweather, C	A Ryan	25'02"
32)	Bishop, J	Chest	4'02"		26)	Rider, A	Spring	24'11.75"
33)	Ross, J		S Hub	nh		27)	Carr, L		A Wood	24'09.75"
34)	Haller, C	Hat Hor	nh		28)	Rich, M		L Mer	24'06"
35)	Seiwell, J	WCEast	nh		29)	Nichols, N	Interb	24'05.75"
36)	McAteer, K	Nesham	nh		30)	Dougherty, S	U Dub	24'00.5"
						31)	Steele, J	Boyer	24'00.25"
	pole vault				32)	Wilson, A	Nesham	23'09.5"
1)	Dougherty, S	Spring	10"00"		33)	Pope, K		A Wood	23'06.25"
2)	Kolter, A	Phoen	9'00"		34)	Kartachak, L	Sun Val	23'01.75"
3)t	Carroll, A	V Maria	8'06"		35)	Bartley, M	S Haven	23'00"
3)t	Lautenbacher, K	Nesham	8'06"		36)	Straka, K	Pennsb	22'11.5"
5)	Ezzie, m	U Darby	8'06"		37)	Klasinski, K	CBEast	22'07"
6)t	mcDonnell, L	Pennsb	8'00"		38)	Herman, H	N Penn	21'07"
6)t	Scharley, K	Nesham	8'00"		39)	Welsh, C	Hat hor	21'01.75"
8)	Grab, J		C Rock	8'00"		40)	Wight, A	W Cath	20'08.5"
9)	Bloemker, R	CBEast	8'00"		41)	Molt. K		Wissah	20'04.75"
10)	Donnelly, C	Nazer	7'06"		42)	Wertz, H	Octor	19'09"
11)	McCormick, K	G Vall	7'06"		43)	Tucker, J	W Penn	19'05.5"
12)	Spare, A	S Haven	7'06"		44)	Fulton, J	W Penn	19'05.25"
13)	Thomas, S	U Darby	7'06"		45)	Sunderland, N	U Darby	19'04.25"
14)	Sakmar, A	CBEast	7'00"		46)	Yip, W		Conest	18'11.25"
15)	Link, 	A	Dtown	7'00"		47)	Scarpello, T	Bensal	18'08.35"
						48)	Tremoglie, Pam	Wissah	18'00.5"
						49)	Stewart, M	Chelt	15'08.25"
	4x800				4x400			4x200	
1)	Conestoga	9:41.0		Chester		4:05.4  Gratz		1:50.7
2)	Nazereth Acad.	9:42.7		William Penn	4:06.6  A Wood		1:51.1
3)	Gratz		9:54.9		Conestoga	4:09.6	Pennsbury	1:51.6
4)	Council Rock	9:56.0		Nazareth Acad	4:13.6	West Catholic	1:51.8
5)	Chester		9:58.6		Council Rock	4:15.7	Ridley		1:53.7
6)	Central		10:01.0		Central		4:16.4	Chester		1:53.7
7)	Wissahickon	10:05.8		Ohara		4:19.8	Strath Haven	1:53.8
8)	Neshaminy	10:09.0		north Penn	4:19.9	CB East		1:54.1
9)	Ohara		10:12.0		W. Tennent	4:20.9	Neshaminy	1:55.0
10)	Strath Haven	10:16.0		W.C.East	4:21.9	Upper Darby	1:55.9
11)	North Penn	10:18.0		West Phily	4:25.3	Central		1:56.0
12)	William Penn	10:18.7		Plumstead Chr.	4:25.3	CB West		1:57.3
13)	Radnor		10:23.3		Hatboro Hors.	4:26.6	Phoenixville	1:57.3
14)	W Tennent	10:34.9		Sun Valley	4:26.8	Chichester	1:58.4
15)	Hatboro horsham	10:35.6		Upper Dublin	4:27.1	Conestoga	1:58.6
16)	C B East	10:40.9		Strath Haven	4:29.7	Council Rock	1:59.5
17)	A Ryan		10:42.0		B McDevitt	4:30.2	Interboro	1:59.5
18)	W. Penn (dela)	10:46.1		Great Valley	4:31.2	W. Tennent	1:59.7
19)	Great Valley	10:37.5		Penn Wood	4:33.8	Cheltenham	1:59.7
20)	Lower Merion	10:43.4		Pennsbury	4:36.6	Nazareth	2:00.1
21)	St. hubert	10:52.7		A Ryan		4:38.1	North Penn	2:01.0
22)	W C Henderson	11:00.9		Wissahickon	4:38.8	Wissahicken	2:01.2
23)	Low. Moreland	11:01.9		Boyertown	4:39.1	Bensalem	2:01.3
24)	Truman		11:06.9		Cheltenham	4:42.3	Upper Dublin	2:02.0
25)	Pennsbury	11:10.7		Lower Merion	4:43.1	Low. Moreland	2:02.5
26)	McDevitt	11:11.1		Marple Newt.	4:43.4	Hatboro-Horsh	2:03.8
28)	Bensalem	11:17.1		C B East	4:45.2	Sun Valley	2:04.1
29)	Upper Dublin	11:21.0		Coatesville	4:46.1	A Ryan		2:04.4
30)	W.C.East	11:29.7		West Catholic	4:47.0	Truman		2:05.2
31)	Ridley		11:33.7		C B West	4:48.8	Penn Wood	2:05.3
32)	West Phily	11:40.0		Radnor		4;49.6	Downingtown	2:06.7
33)	Upper Perk	11:41.2		A Wood		4:50.1	Haverford	2:07.2
34)	Marple  New.	11:48.7		Haverford	4:42.2	c Dougherty	2:08.0
35)	A Wood		11:51.4		Henderson	4:53.0	B McDevitt	2:09.0
36)	Upper Darby	11:54.6		Ridley		4:55.3	Coatesville	2;11.9
37)	Perk Valley	11:59.1		St hubert	4:55.7	Upper Perk	2:12.9
38)	Phoenixville	12;01.9		Gratz		4:56.3	Baldwin		2:14.3
39)	Villa Maria	12:02.6		St Basil Acad	4:58.8	Lower Merion	2:15.0
40)	Downingtown	12:03.5		Upper Perk	5:00.7	St hubert	2:15.0
41)	Springfield	12:18.8		Upper Merion	5:01.4	Boyertown	2:16.5
42)	Sun Vallley	12:21.2		Bensalem	5:03.6	Marple Newt.	2:17.5
43)	C. Dougherty	12:30.4		Upper Darby	5:03.8	Perk Valley	2:20.7
44)	W. Catholic	12:32.4		C. Dougherty	5:07.3	Upper Merion	2:21.9
45)	Cheltenham	13:03.5		Perk Valley	5:08.2	WC Henderson	2:28.3
					Lower Moreland	5:08.5			
					Harriton	5;10.2			
					Phoenixville	5:12,7
 					Baldwin		5:13.7
					Villa Maria	5:16.3