Lehigh 	Jan 21,00						
								
55 dash			t/f			55 hurdles		t/f
1)	Landis, H	Gratz	7.5-7.4		1)	Gaillard, M	W Cath	8.7-8.6
2)	Gaillard, T	W Cath	7.4-7.4		2)	Broaddus, J	W Penn	8.9-8.7
3)	Temple, K	Chest	7.6-7.5		3)	Jones, M	W Phil	9.1-9.0
4)	Lilly, J	W Phil	7.7-7.7		4)	Loper, C	Chest	9.4-9.1
5)	Toller, E	Bensal	7.7-7.7		5)	McDonnell, L	Pennsb	9.4-9.2
6)	Jones, D	Central	7.7-7.7		6)	Pritzmann, A	Nesh	9.0-9.2
7)	Forman, N	Dough	7.6-7.7		7)	Starzman, R	CBWest	9.2-9.2
8)	McNally, J	Ridley	7.7-7.8		8)	Daugherty, S	Spring	9.4-9.3
9)	Potter,C	CBWest	7.8		9)	Patterson, M	W Penn	9.7-9.6
10)	Erwin, E	U Dub	7.8		10)	Goodman, L	Conest	9.4-9.6
11)	Williams, B	Wissah	7.8		11)	Smith, B	Wissah	9.3-9.8
12)	Robinson, A	U Darby	7.8		12)	Johnson, K	Gratz	9.5-9.8
13)	Whittaker, B	Coates	7.9		13)	Landis, J	Plum C	9.7
14)	McDonatt, K	A Wood	7.9		14)	Samsel,L	S Haven	9.8
15)	Schmiley, M	Nesh	8.1		15)	Looby, S	Ridley	9.8
16)	Story, S	Haverf	8.1		16)	Cutrufello, L	Spring	9.8
17)	Valentin, V	Chic	8.1		17)	Mikulick, A	W Tenn	10.1
18)	Canter, S	Radnor	8.2		18)	Moran, K	Wissah	10.1
19)	Rappaport,G	Pensb	8.2		19)	Osley, Y	W Cath	10.3
20)	Moffett, C	S Haven	8.4		20)	Puntel, M	Mcdev	10.4
21)	Barbieri, L	Interb	8.4		21)	Hohmann, D	Quak	10.5
22)	Gibson, C	McDev	8.6		22)	Minter, R	Chest	10.6
23)	Taylor, J	W Tenn	8.7		23)	Gallagher, R	Nazar	10.6
24)	Gamble, R	W Penn	8.9		24)	Schneider, A	Haverf	10.6
25)	Cleary, S	S Hub	9.5		25)	Maxwell, A	S Haven	10.6
						26)	Greavves, L	S Basil	10.6
	200				     	 27)	Collins, L	U Darby	10.8
1)	Palandro, M	Ridley	27.2		28)	Jackson, M	Ridley	10.9
2)	James, C	WCEast	27.7		29)	Ebron, W	Central	11.0
3)	Warner, A	CBWest	27.8		30)	Swanson,  K	WCEast	11.1
4)	Wakefield, J	W Phil	28.0		31)	Donelly, T	Nazer	11.1
5)	Blount, B	Central	28.3		32)	Forgeny, G	Plum C	11.1
6)	Polish, L	Wissah	28.5		33)	Augustine, L	Conest	11.2
7)	Brown, K	U Darby	28.9		34)	Sitarz, A	A Wood	11.2
8)	Erwin, E	U Dub	29.0		35)	Fichter, A	U Darby	11.5
9)	Carroll, T	W Penn	29.1		36)	Smith, S	Coates	15.6
10)	Amoore, C	U Mer	29.2		37)	Whitluck, J	A Wood	dq
11)	Schmily, M	Nesh	29.5					
12)	Craver, J	N Penn	29.7					
13)	Toller, E	Bensal	29.7		300		
14)	Bell, M		W Tenn	30.0		1)	Massari, C	Chic	39.7
15)	Maya, A		Coates	30.5		2)	Smith, M	CBEast	41.4
16)	Smith,N		Gratz	30.6		3)	McCann, M	Interb	42.1
17)	Mercer, C	McDev	30.7		4)	Eaton, D	G Vall	42.5
18)	Lee, D		Pensb	30.8		5)	Zagoe, K	Cones	44.4
19)	Hart, 	S	Dough	31.5		6)	Sitarz, A	A Wood	45.7
20)	Andrews,J	Haverf	31.5		7)	Cannady, J	W Cath	46.9
21)	Guy, A		Chester	31.8		8)	Greaves, L	S Bas	47.5
22)	Lisa, E		Radnor	32.5		9)	Borden, D	Spring	49.0
23)	Jones, S	S Haven	32.9		10)	Oswald, L	Nazar	50.7
24)	McKeever, D	S Hub	34.5					
						400		
	600					1)	Cephas, M	Central	59.9
1)	Benson, G	Chic	1:35.8		2)	Pasture, N	W Phily	60.3
2)	McCouley, A	Interb	1:36.4		3)	Broaddus, J	w Penn	62.2
3)	Moore, A	Plu C	1:40.4		4)	Jackson, A	W Cath	62.2
4)	Hansgate, A	Conest	1:41.3		5)	Johnson, R	Girls	62.5
5)	Eck, H		G Val	1:42.7		6)	Chiquoine, L	WCEast	63.8
6)	Stratoti, K	U Darby	1:44.0		7)	McNally, J	Ridley	63.8
7)	Ostien, V	Radnor	1:44.1		8)	Betnacourt, M	U Dub	64.6
8)	Siiegle, L	CBEast	1:46.5		9)	Seymour, H	U Mer	66.0
9)	McLoughloin, J	Wissah	1:47.2		10)	James, J	Bensal	68.4
10)	Feeney, K	Prendi	1:53.8		11)	Riccardi, D	Nazar	68.8
11)	Walter, D	W Tenn	2:00.9		12)	Dripps, A	Nesh	69.1
12)	McLoughlin, E	McDev	2:01.2		13)	McKenna, R	Shub	70.3
						14)	Carrigan, S	Pensb	71.9
	800					15)	Tyszka, J	S Bas	71.9
1)	Adams, N	U Mer	2:23.6		16)	Bizzaro, A	N Penn	72.5
2)	Rich, C		Haverf	2:27.3		17)	Shaw,N		Gratz	72.8
3)	Jones, K	Central	2:27.5		18)	Bisceglie, L	Dough	72.8
4)	Rothgaber, C	Plum C	2:30.0		19)	Nichols, C	Coates	74.4
5)	Carey, C	Penns	2:32.0		20)	Ziga, K		Haverf	75.3
6)	Crossin, M	S Bas	2:32.8		21)	Mearn, E	Prendi	78.1
7)	Smith, T	W Penn	2:36.2		22)	Hiller, M	Spring	88.6
8)	Benton, H	Conest	2:36.5		23)	Brown, A	Chest	dq
9)	Ridge, N	N Penn	2:36.6					
10)	Brown, R	Gratz	2:38.1			1000		
11)	Murray, C	S Hub	2:26.3		1)	Klotz, J	G Val	3:06.1
12)	Puscian, N	Ridley	2:38.9		2)	Surgent, K	Radnor	3:11.1
13)	Richardson, T	Chet	2:39.0		3)	Crown, T	U Darby	3:12.6
14)	Gorman, M	Nazar	2:41.8		4)	Gold. A		U Dub	3:15.9
15)	Kilcullen, K 	Prendi	2:42.2		5)	Tolomeo, L	S Haven	3:20.9
16)	Wilburn, K	CBEast	2:51.7		6)	Hughes, S	Wissah	3:28.4
17)	Knowles, T	Bens	2:52.1		7)	Smith, A	Quak	3:41.9
18)	Hughes, K	McDev	2:59.9					
19)	Rinier, N	W Tenn	3:03.3			3000		
20)	Sheridan, J	Nesh	3:06.7		1)	Kelly, J	S Hub	10:53.6
21)	Robinson, Pat	W Cath	3:07.3		2)	Nash,	 M	Spr-m	11:10.1
22)	Horna, C	Spring	3:08.0		3)	Faia, 	M	Bens	11:10.3
23)	Hartman, S	A Wood	3:09.7		4)	Flanagan, C	Radnor	11:14.4
24)	Egan, J		Dough	3:13.0		5)	Okawa, E	U Dub	11:15.7
						6)	Rosenfeld, A	Wissah	11:17.6
	Long Jump				7)	Curran, K	Spring	11:39.5
1)	Smith, C	W Penn	16'04.5"	8)	Guiffre, R	Pennsb	11:45.3
2)	Cryan, S	Radnor	15'04.5"	9)	Nichols, M 	Conest	11:45.9
3)	McDohah, K	A Wood	15'02.25"	10)	Kinsey, L	N Penn	11:49.0
4)	Maguire, J	Central	15'01.5"	11)	Neri, S		Dough	11:56.0
5)	Powell, S	U Darby	14'07.75"	12)	Goldberg, R	Central	12:12.4
6)	Jackson, M	Ridley	14'02.25"	13)	Forney, S	U Mer	12:14.2
7)	Douse, J	Wissah	14'00.5"	14)	Dennis, C	Nazer	12:27.7
8)	Buxton, L	Coates	13'11.5"	15)	McVoy, E	W Tenn	12:47.4
9)	Harstead, B	WCEast	13'10"		16)	Nicolino, T	Ridley	12:52.3
10)	Cutrafello, L	Spring	13'09.5"	17)	Hatzel, C	Haverf	12:56.3
11)	Adams, N	Nesh	13'07.25"	18)	Ferraro, N	Prendi	13:02.5
12)	Knuckles, N	Pensb	13'06.5"	19)	Bonner, J	Nesh	13:35.7
13)	Tyszka, J	S Bas	13'03.5"	20)	West, G		S Haven	13:40.9
14)	Jukic, M	Nazar	13'01"		21)	Felty, A	U Darby	13:51.4
15)	Casey, E	S Hub	12'11"		 			
16)	Puglia, C	W Tenn	12'10.75"	Triple Jump		
17)	Mruk, J		Interb	12'10.5"	1)	Looby, S	Ridley	33'00"
18)	Landis, H	Gratz	12'08.5"	2)	Paglione, N	Wissah	32'05.5"
19)	Mahajan, P	Bens	13'02"		3)	Phan, M		Central	32'04"
20)	Wallace, A	U Dub	12'02.5"	4)	Sakmar, A	CBEast	30'10.25"
21)	Fortune, R	W Cath	10'11"		5)	Harper, G	W Penn	30'07.5"
						6)	McCormick, K	Nazar	0'02"
	High Jump				7)	Hohmann, D	Quak	29'03.5"
1)	Silkunas, N	Wissah	5'00"		8)	Naylor, K	Pennsb	28'05.25"
2)	Holliday, A	W Penn	5'00"		9)	Raysinger, S	W Tenn	28'03"
3)	Gilbert, A	Chi	4'08"		10)	Miller, J	Haverf	27'09.75"
4)t	Williams, J	Gval	4'06"		11)	Adams, N	Nesh	27'07.25"
4)t	Smith, B	Wissah	4'06"		12)	Hutchenson, K	WCeast	27'03"
6)t	James, J	Bens	4'06"		13)	Bishop, J	Chest	26'03.5"
6)t	Schmidt, K	W Tenn	4'06"		14)	Ross, J		S Hub	26'02"
6)t 	Smith, C	W Penn	4'06"					
6)t	Inverso, J	CBEast	4'06"			Shot put		
10)	Silver, S	N Penn	4'06"		1)	Carlton, S	Chest	35'02.75"
11)	Hunsberger, R	Quak	4'06"		2)	Hall, L		Quak	34'11"
12)	McKenna, R	S Hub	4'06"		3)	Plunkett, J	Mcdev	34'03.25"
13)	Bourjolly, D	W Tenn	4'06"		4)	Stamps, R	Central	33'08"
14)	Hutchinson, S	Quak	4'04"		5)	Jenson, R	CBEast	32'11"
15)	Guld, B		Nazer	4'04"		6)	Marut, L	Nesh	31'09.25"
16)	Ross, j		S Hub	4'02"		7)	Caldwell, K	S Haven	30'10.25"
17)	Richardson, A	Pennsb	4'02"		8)	Davidson, S	Nazar	30'07.25"
18)	Guiffre, R	Pennsb	4'02"		9)	Herman, J	N Penn	29'03.25"
19)	Bishop, J	Chest	nh		10)	Mirbach, C	U Dub	29'01"
	pole vault				11)	Yondura, D	W Tenn	27"06.25"
1)	Dougherty, S	Spring	9'00"		12)	Jolly, D	G Val	26"07"
2)	McDonnell, L	Pensb	8'00"		13)	Talarico, C	McDev	26'06.5"
3)	Sakmar, A	CBEast	7'06"		14)	Herr, A		G Val	25'02.5"
4)	Curran, K	Spring	7'06"		15)	Wilson, A	Nesh	24'11.25"
5)	Thomas, S	U Darby	7'00"		16)	Bartley, M	S Haven	24'06.25"
6)	Hunsberger, R	Quak	7'00"		17)	Madonna, A	Coates	24'02"
7)	Moran, K	Wissah	7'00"		18)	Visher, K	Wissah	23'09.25"
						19)	Pope, K		A Wood	23'00.5"
						20)	Straka, K	Penns	21'08.75"
						21)	Sievers, B	W Tenn	21'08.25"
						22)	Marsden, M	CBEast	21'07.25"
						23)	Yip, W		Conest	21'03.5"
						24)	Herman, H	N Penn	21'01.25"
						25)	Sunderland, N	U Darby	20'03.5"
						26)	Wright, A	W Cath	20'00.5"
						27)	Cleary, S	S Hub	19'09.75"
						28)	Minter, T	Prendi	19'09.75"
						29)	Fulton, J	W Penn	19'05.5"
						30)	Algeo, B	U Darby	19'03"
						31)	McKeever, D	S Hub	18'11.5"
						32)	Ortiz, V	W Cath	17'01.25"
						33)	Miller, l	U Dub	14'01.25"

	4x800				4x400			4x200	
1)	Wissahickon	9:57.0		Wissahikon	4:15.8	Chester		1:46.6
2)	Chester		10:02.9		WCEast		4:22.0	Central		1:51.3
3)	Radnor		10:20.9		W Penn		4:22.1	West Philly	1:51.7
4)	U Merion	10:25.3		Radnor		4:22.7	Chichester	1:52.8
5)	Conestoga	10:25.6		Coatesville	4:23.1	B McDevitt	1:53.9
6)	Nazareth Acad	10:31.4		Conestoga	4:25.0	CBWest		1:55.6
7)	Haverford	10:48.1		Chester		4:26.6	Wissahickon	1:58.5
8)	B McDevitt	10:50.2		Nazareth A 	4:28.9	Radnor		1:59.1
9)	St Hubert	10:56.8		Gratz		4:41.6	Interboro	2:00.4
10)	West Catholic	11:05.7		Central		4:42.2	Strath Haven	2:00.8
11)	Upper Dublin	11:13.0		Haverford	4:43.3	Plumstead Ch.	2:00.9
12)	Strath Haven	11:23.2		Pennsbury	4:44.4	CBEast		2:01.5
13)	CB West		11:26.3		Upper Darby	4:50.1	North Penn	2:02.7
14)	WC East		11:34.9		North Penn	4:56.3	Conestoga	2:04.2
15)	Pennsbury	11:35.7		CBEast		4:56.8	C Dougherty	2:04.8
16)	Upper Darby	11:37.0		Strath Haven	4:57.0	Nazareth Acad	2:04.9
17)	Neshaminy	11:48.2		Upper Dublin	4:57.6	Upper Darby	2:09.3
18)	Prendergast	11:57.1		Upper Merion	4:58.2	Pennsbury	2:09.9
19)	Wm tennant	12:00.1		Wm tennant	4:58.6	Upper Merion	2:10.4
20)	West Phila	DQ		Ridley		5:05.9	Haverford	2:11.0
21)	Bensalem	DQ		neshaminy	5:08.4	Prendergast	2:12.7
22)					Prendergast	5:08.7	Wm Tennant	2:15.1
23)					Bensalem	5:09.6			
24)					West Philly	5:15.7